FREE TIPS

♦  on August 10  at  07:00 am

                

KuPS

17:30 KuPS – JJK Jyvaskyla           3+          1.50

JJK Jyvaskyla
Liaoning

13:35 Liaoning-Guangzhou Evergrande 3+  1.40

Guangzhou Evergrande

              

     FOOTBALL FIXED MATCHES 100% SURE          

     

♦  on August 09  at  00:00 am

Stjarnan

22:00 Stjarnan – Breidablik      3+     1.70

Breidablik
Dalkurd

19:00 Dalkurd – Frej           3+          1.57

Frej

♦  on August 07  at  02:52 am

Stromsgodset

19:00 Stromsgodset – Valerenga      G.G.     1.70

Valerenga
Djurgarden

19:00 Djurgarden – Malmo FF          G.G.          1.75

Malmo FF

♦  on August 03  at  07:50 am

TPV

17:30 TPV – Tampere Utd           3+          1.50

Tampere Utd
Oostende (Bel)

20:45 Oostende – Marseille          3+          1.50

Marseille (Fra)

♦  on August 01  at  08:30 am

IR Reykjavik

21:15 IR Reykjavik – Fram      3+          1.55

Fram
Narva

18:00 Narva – Kalju          2          1.40

Kalju

♦  on July 28  at  03:19 am

Sillamae

18:00 Sillamae – Infonet Tallinn       3+          1.50

Infonet Tallinn
Drogheda

20:45 Drogheda – St. Patricks           2          1.55

St. Patricks

♦  on July 27  at  10:06 am

CS U. Craiova (Rou)

20:00 CS U. Craiova – AC Milan        3+          1.70

AC Milan (Ita)
OTP

18:00 OTP – JBK           3+          1.70

JBK

♦  on July 26  at  03:18 am

PKNS FC

15:00 PKNS FC – T-Team         3+          1.50

T-Team
Dyn. Kiev (Ukr)

18:30 Dyn. Kiev – Young Boys         3+          2.00

Young Boys (Sui)

♦  on July 25  at  16:32 pm

Peterhead

21:00 Peterhead – Hearts          3+          1.50

Hearts
Nurnberg II

19:00 Nurnberg II – Eichstatt          3+          1.40

Eichstatt
Memmingen

19:00 Memmingen – Seligenporten     3+     1.40

Seligenporten

♦  on July 23  at  05:44 am

Tromsdalen

18:00 Tromsdalen – Arendal           3+          1.50

Arendal
Sandnes

18:00 Sandnes – Mjondalen           3+          1.70

Mjondalen
KA Akureyri

19:00 KA Akureyri – Breidablik        3+        1.70

Breidablik

♦  on July 22  at  03:03 am

Bodo/Glimt

18:00 Bodo/Glimt – Ranheim           1          1.45

Ranheim
Young Boys

19:00 Young Boys – Basel        G.G.      1.50

Basel
AC Wolfsberger

18:30 AC Wolfsberger – Salzburg          2         1.50

Salzburg

♦  on July 21  at  00:00 am

Sabah

15:00 Sabah – MISC-MIFA           3+          1.40

MISC-MIFA
Munich 1860

19:00 Munich 1860 – Burghausen        3+      1.50

Burghausen
UC Dublin

20:45 UC Dublin – Athlone          3+         1.50

Athlone

♦  on July 19  at  14:00 pm

FC Copenhagen (Den)

19:30 FC Copenhagen – Zilina   3+      1.60

Zilina (Svk)
AC Oulu

17:30 AC Oulu – OPS           1          1.50

OPS

♦  on July 18  at  06:20 am

AC Milan

13:20 AC Milan – Dortmund    3+      1.60

Dortmund
East Fife

20:45 East Fife – Dunfermline    3+      1.70

Dunfermline

♦  on July 17  at  11:48 am

Olafsvik

20:00 Olafsvik – Akranes     3+      1.60

Akranes
Stjarnan

22:00 Stjarnan – KR Reykjavik     3+      1.60

KR Reykjavik

♦  on July 16  at  04:35 am

Kusatsu

12:00 Kusatsu – Avispa Fukuoka      2      1.60

Avispa Fukuoka
Brage

14:00 Brage – Team TG FF      1      1.50

Team TG FF

♦  on July 15  at  09:55 am

Baoding Yingli Yitong

13:30 Baoding Yingli Yitong-Shenzhen 3+ 1.70

Shenzhen
Malmo FF

16:00 Malmo FF – Sirius           1          1.44

Sirius

♦  on July 14  at  01:42 am

Kuantan

15:00 Kuantan – Kuala Lumpur        3+        1.40

Kuala Lumpur
OTP

17:30 OTP – TP-47           G.G.          1.70

TP-47

♦  on July 13  at  06:06 am

Aberdeen (Sco)

20:45 Aberdeen – Siroki Brijeg          1          1.50

Siroki Brijeg (Bih)
Niedercorn (Lux)

19:45 Niedercorn – AEL Limassol     2     1.40

AEL Limassol (Cyp)

♦  on July 12  at  04:00 am

Jazz Pori

17:30 Jazz Pori – Viikingit          3+          1.50

Viikingit
Portugal U19

15:00 Portugal U19 – Netherlands U19  3+   1.80

Netherlands U19

♦  on July 11  at  04:30 am

Pusamania Borneo

10:00 Pusamania Borneo-Mitra Kukar  3+  1.60

Mitra Kukar
Sparta Prague U21 (Cze)

15:00 Sparta Prague U21 – Vysehrad   3+   1.40

Vysehrad (Cze)

♦  on July 10  at  00:40 am

Akranes

22:00 Akranes – Vikingur Reykjavik     3+     1.50

Vikingur Reykjavik
Afturelding

21:15 Afturelding – KV Reykjavik      3+        1.40

KV Reykjavik

♦  on July 09  at  10:52 am

Sollentuna

15:30 Sollentuna – Umea FC          3+          1.50

Umea FC
Kalju

18:00 Kalju – Parnu JK Vaprus        4+        1.50

Parnu JK Vaprus

♦  on July 07  at  03:18 am

BK-46

17:30 BK-46 – EsPa        4+          1.80

EsPa

♦  on July 06  at  05:10 am

Vasas (Hun)

20:30 Vasas – Bvem        3+          1.70

Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)
Derry City (Nir)

20:45 Derry City – Midtjylland      3+       1.40

Midtjylland (Den)

♦  on July 05  at  04:32 am

Viikingit

17:30 Viikingit – Tampere Utd         3+          1.50

Tampere Utd
Thai Honda FC

12:45 Thai Honda – FC Ubon       3+       1.40

Ubon

♦  on July 04  at  05:57 am

Arendal

19:00 Arendal – Sandnes          3+          1.70

Sandnes
Leuven (Bel)

19:30 Leuven – KV Mechelen        3+       1.70

KV Mechelen (Bel)

♦  on July 01  at  02:50 am

K. Oslo

16:00 K. Oslo – Follo           3+          1.50

Follo
Malmo FF

16:00 Malmo FF – AFC Eskilstuna       3+      1.50

AFC Eskilstuna

♦  on June 30  at  00:00 am

Home Utd

13:30 Home Utd – Hougang           1          1.40

Hougang
Paide

18:30 Paide – Tulevik           3+          1.50

Tulevik

♦  on June 29  at  14:10 am

FC Copenhagen (Den)

18:00 FC Copenhagen – Partizan    3+     1.80

Partizan (Srb)
Shkendija (Mac)

18:00 Shkendija – Dacia Chisinau      3+        2.45

Dacia Chisinau (Mda)

♦  on June 27  at  00:00 am

Eskilsminne

19:00 Eskilsminne – Ullareds IK      3+     1.40

Ullareds IK
Dalstorps

19:30 Dalstorps – Lindome         3+          1.50

Lindome

♦  on June 25  at  03:44 am

Karlslunds

16:00 Karlslunds – Aspudden Tellus     3+     1.40

Aspudden Tellus
Team TG FF

15:30 Enskede – Umea FC           3+          1.50

Vasalunds

♦  on June 24  at  03:40 am

Leiknir F.

16:00 Leiknir F. – Throttur          3+          1.40

Throttur
Stjarnan

19:00 Stjarnan – Akranes           3+          1.50

Akranes

♦  on June 22  at  00:30 am

Boo FF

19:00 Boo FF – Linkoping City          2          1.40

Linkoping City
Skelleftea

18:00 Skelleftea – Gaellivare Mal.          3+          1.40

Gaellivare Malmberget

♦  on June 21  at  00:00 am

Tenhults

19:30 Tenhults – Lindome          3+          1.40

Lindome
Ekenas

17:30 Ekenas – TPS          3+          1.70

TPS

♦  on June 20  at  01:00 am

Valerenga 2

17:30 Valerenga 2 – Finnsnes           3+          1.50

Finnsnes
Fredrikstad

19:00 Fredrikstad – Kongsvinger        3+          1.70

Kongsvinger

♦  on June 18  at  01:35 am

Mariehamn

17:30 Mariehamn – JJK Jyvaskyla        3+      1.70

JJK Jyvaskyla
Osterlen FF

14:00 Osterlen FF – Kvarnby         3+          1.40

Kvarnby

♦  on June 17  at  13:20 pm

AC Oulu

16:00 AC Oulu – Ekenas           3+          1.60

Ekenas
KPV Kokkola

16:00 KPV Kokkola – OPS          3+          1.50

OPS

♦  on June 16  at  03:00 am

Vargarda IK

19:00 Vargarda IK – Lerums IS          3+         1.40

Lerums IS
Espoo

17:30 Espoo – NuPS           3+          1.50

NuPS

♦  on June 15  at  09:00 am

HJK

17:30 HJK – JJK Jyvaskyla         3+          1.40

JJK Jyvaskyla
Tenhults

19:30 Tenhults – Ullareds IK        3+          1.40

Ullareds IK

♦  on June 13  at  04:40 am

OPS

17:30 OPS – Honka           3+          1.60

Honka
Gnistan

17:30 Gnistan – Jaro          3+          1.90

Jaro

♦  on June 08  at  14:13 pm

Czech Republic U21

19:30 C. Republic U21 – Azerbaijan U21  3+  1.40

Azerbaijan U21
France U21

21:00 France U21 – Cameroon U21       3+       1.40

Cameroon U21

♦  on June 06  at  01:33 am

Uddevalla

18:00 Uddevalla – Skoftebyns          1          1.45

Skoftebyns
Fluminense

01:00 Fluminense – Atletico-PR     3+     1.65

Atletico-PR

♦  on May 31  at  12:34 pm

Today no free tips !

♦  on May 30  at  15:13 pm

Kiffen

18:00 Kiffen – Legirus Inter          3+          1.50

Legirus Inter
CSR Espanol

20:30 CSR Espanol – Victoriano A.     X2     1.40

Victoriano A.

♦  on May 27  at  01:02 am

Bologna

18:00 Bologna – Juventus          2          1.60

Juventus
Stadl Paura

16:00 Stadl Paura – Sturm Graz(Am)   3+   1.40

Sturm Graz (Am)
JJK Jyvaskyla

16:00 JJK Jyvaskyla – Ilves        3+          2.20

Ilves

♦  on May 26  at  03:30 am

Cork City

20:45 Cork City – Shamrock Rovers      1     1.60

Shamrock Rovers
Adelaide Comets

12:30 Adelaide Comets – Para         3+          1.40

Para

♦  on May 25  at  03:12 am

AZ Alkmaar

20:45 AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht           3+          1.60

Utrecht
Upsala

16:00 Upsala – Eskilstuna City           3+          1.60

Eskilstuna City
Eskilsminne

14:00 Eskilsminne – Vinbergs          3+          1.50

Vinbergs

♦  on May 24  at  13:00 pm

Ajax

20:45 Ajax – Manchester United      G.G.       2.00

Manchester United
Rovaniemi

17:30 Rovaniemi – JJK Jyvaskyla        1       1.60

JJK Jyvaskyla

♦  on May 20  at  02:48 am

Marseille

21:00 Marseille – Bastia         1          1.40

Bastia
Rennes

21:00 Rennes – Monaco           2          2.10

Monaco

♦  on May 19  at  03:40 am

PS Kemi

17:00 PS Kemi – HJK         3+          1.70

HJK
JJK Jyvaskyla

17:30 JJK Jyvaskyla – VPS           3+          2.10

VPS

♦  on May 18  at  11:40 am

Bayern II

19:00 Bayern II – Nurnberg II          3+          1.40

Nurnberg II
El Masry

15:30 El Masry – El Daklyeh          1          1.40

El Daklyeh
Basel

19:45 Basel – Sion          3+          1.40

Sion

♦  on May 17  at  02:24 am

Luzern

19:45 Luzern – Lausanne           3+          1.50

Lausanne
Vaduz

19:45 Vaduz – Young Boys          3+          1.50

Young Boys

♦  on May 16  at  14:10 pm

Bodo/Glimt

18:00 Bodo/Glimt – Ull/Kisa           3+          1.50

Ull/Kisa
Start

18:00 Start – Sandnes           3+          1.60

Sandnes

♦  on May 15  at  05:32 am

Chiasso

19:45 Chiasso – Schaffhausen           3+          1.70

Schaffhausen
Isloch Minsk

18:30 Isloch Minsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk    2    1.40

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

♦  on May 09  at  00:00 am

Juventus

20:45 Juventus – Monaco         1          1.60

Monaco
Eugendorf

19:00 Eugendorf – A. Salzburg           3+          1.50

A. Salzburg

♦  on May 07  at  12:20 pm

Ajax

14:30 Ajax – G.A. Eagles           4+          1.80

G.A. Eagles
Lyon

17:00 Lyon – Nantes          1          1.70

Nantes

♦  on May 06  at  12:48 pm

Atl. Madrid

16:15 Atl. Madrid – Eibar           1          1.40

Eibar
Granada CF

20:45 Granada CF – Real Madrid          4+          1.50

Real Madrid

♦  on May 05  at  11:22 am

Jong Ajax

20:00 Jong Ajax – Cambuur           3+          1.60

Cambuur
UC Dublin

20:45 UC Dublin – Wexford          1          1.60

Wexford

♦  on May 04  at  14:01 pm

Bidvest Wits

19:30 Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates         1        1.60

Orlando Pirates
Aarau

19:30 Aarau – Zurich          3+          1.60

Zurich

♦  on May 02  at  00:00 am

Bodo/Glimt

19:00 Bodo/Glimt – Start         3+          1.80

Start
Shamrock Rovers

20:30 Shamrock Rovers – Longford       1      1.40

Longford

♦  on May 01  at  12:44 pm

Lahti Akatemia

17:30 Lahti Akatemia – Mikkeli          3+          1.40

Mikkeli
Schaffhausen

19:45 Schaffhausen – Servette Geneve FC   3+   1.80

Servette Geneve FC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *