FREE TIPS

♦  on November  23  at  09:00 am

Lazio

19:00 Lazio – Vitesse           3+          1.60

Vitesse
Zenit Petersburg

19:00 Zenit Petersburg – Vardar       3+      1.40

Vardar

               

               FOOTBALL FIXED MATCHES 100% SURE

               

♦  on November  22  at  00:00 am

Anderlecht

20:45 Anderlecht – Bayern Munich     3+     1.40

Bayern Munich
Wolves

20:45 Wolves – Leeds           1          1.60

Leeds

♦  on November  21  at  11:00 am

Napoli

20:45 Napoli – Shakhtar Donetsk      3+      1.50

Shakhtar Donetsk
Dortmund U19

14:00 Dortmund U19-Tottenham U19     1    1.40

Tottenham U19

♦  on November  19  at  15:42 pm

Stabaek

18:00 Stabaek – Sogndal          3+          1.60

Sogndal
Brondby

18:00 Brondby – Nordsjaelland        1       1.50

Nordsjaelland

♦  on November  18  at  09:40 am

Mannheim

14:00 Mannheim – Kassel          1          1.40

Kassel
Ubon

12:00 Ubon – Sisaket           3+          1.35

Sisaket
Ballinamallard

16:00 Ballinamallard – Glenavon    3+    1.40

Glenavon

♦  on November  17  at  01:47 am

Rodinghausen

19:30 Rodinghausen – Wiedenbruck    3+   1.60

Wiedenbruck
G.A. Eagles

20:00 G.A. Eagles – Dordrecht   3+  1.50

Dordrecht

♦  on November  16  at  01:03 am

Sileks

13:00 Sileks – Shkendija           2          1.55

Shkendija
Manchester City W

20:00 Manchester City W-LSKK W   4+  1.73

LSK Kvinner W

♦  on November  15  at  10:00 am

Montpellier W

20:45 Montpellier W – Brescia W   3+     1.40

Brescia W
Rosengard W

18:30 Rosengard W – Chelsea W    3+     1.70

Chelsea W

♦  on November  09  at  00:00 am

France U21

19:00 France U21 – Bulgaria U21    3+     1.40

Bulgaria U21
Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)

15:00 Bayer Leverkusen – Duisburg     3+     1.70

Duisburg (Ger)

♦  on November  08  at  00:20 am

Latvia U19

14:00 Latvia U19 – Denmark U19     3+     1.50

Denmark U19
Livorno

16:30 Livorno – Viterbese          1          1.60

Viterbese

♦  on November  07  at  11:10 am

Lecce

18:30 Lecce – Casertana          1          1.44

Casertana
Bangor City

20:45 Bangor City – Aberystwyth     3+    1.60

Aberystwyth

♦  on November  06  at  07:50 am

Zhodino

15:30 Zhodino – BATE           2          1.60

BATE
Sparta Prague U21

13:00 Sparta Prague U21-Teplice U21    3+   1.50

Teplice U21

♦  on November  04  at  10:52 am

Paderborn

14:00 Paderborn – VfL Osnabruck       1      1.75

VfL Osnabruck
Jammerbugt

14:00 Jammerbugt – Lyseng     1     1.50

Lyseng

♦  on November  03  at  10:42 am

Al Khor

17:25 Al Khor – Al-Duhail           3+          1.40

Al-Duhail
Nimes

20:00 Nimes – Quevilly Rouen      1     1.40

Quevilly Rouen

♦  on November  01  at  11:18 am

Sevilla

20:45 Sevilla – Spartak Moscow       3+      1.50

Spartak Moscow
Napoli

20:45 Napoli – Manchester City      3+     1.50

Manchester City

♦  on October  29  at  11:20 am

Young Boys

16:00 Young Boys – Sion       1      1.45

Sion
Stromsgodset

18:00 Stromsgodset – Sogndal      1     1.65

Sogndal

♦  on October  28  at  11:05 am

Westfalia Rhynern

14:00 Westfalia R. – Rodinghausen    3+   1.50

Rodinghausen
Airdrieonians

16:00 Airdrieonians – Albion Rovers    3+   1.60

Albion Rovers

♦  on October  27  at  13:46 pm

Elversberg

19:30 Elversberg – FSV Frankfurt   3+   1.60

FSV Frankfurt
FC Emmen

20:00 FC Emmen – Oss           3+          1.50

Oss

♦  on October  26  at  00:18 am

Balestier Khalsa

13:30 Balestier Khalsa-Albirex Niigata  3+  1.50

Albirex Niigata
Al-Faisaly

18:50 Al-Faisaly – Al Ahli SC         3+          1.55

Al Ahli SC

 ♦  on October  24  at  09:30 am

Magdeburg

20:45 Magdeburg – Dortmund        3+       1.50

Dortmund
Weymouth

20:45 Weymouth – Frome          3+          1.55

Frome

♦  on October 22  at  15:12 pm

Lazio

20:45 Lazio – Cagliari           3+          1.40

Cagliari
FC Dallas

22:00 FC Dallas – Los Angeles Galaxy   3+   1.50

Los Angeles Galaxy

♦  on October 20  at  09:58 am

G.A. Eagles

20:00 G.A. Eagles – Jong Ajax      3+     1.44

Jong Ajax
Sittard

20:00 Sittard – Eindhoven FC       3+        1.44

Eindhoven FC

♦  on October 19  at  08:48 am

Zenit Petersburg

19:00 Zenit Petersburg – Rosenborg     3+    1.60

Rosenborg
Vardar

19:00 Vardar – Real Sociedad        3+        1.70

Real Sociedad

♦  on October 18  at  09:15 am

Juventus

20:45 Juventus – Sporting           1          1.45

Sporting
Qarabag

18:00 Qarabag – Atl. Madrid        2-2        1.73

Atl. Madrid

♦  on October 17  at  08:40 am

APOEL

20:45 APOEL – Dortmund           3+          1.50

Dortmund
Real Madrid

20:45 Real Madrid – Tottenham         3+        1.50

Tottenham

♦  on October 15  at  09:35 am

Inter

20:45 Inter – AC Milan           1          2.15

AC Milan
USK Anif

14:00 USK Anif – Grodig           3+          1.50

Grodig

♦  on October 13  at  09:24 am

Cambuur

20:00 Cambuur – Oss           3+          1.50

Oss
Quevilly Rouen

20:00 Quevilly Rouen – AC Ajaccio      2      2.15

AC Ajaccio

♦  on October 12  at  08:31 am

Botev Plovdiv

19:00 Botev Plovdiv – Septemvri Sofia    1   1.55

Septemvri Sofia
VPS

17:30 VPS – Inter Turku           2          3.00

Inter Turku

♦  on October 11  at  08:05 am

Farnborough

20:45 Farnborough – Weymouth         2        2.25

Weymouth
Numancia

20:00 Numancia – Barcelona B     2     5.00

Barcelona B

♦  on August 10  at  07:00 am

KuPS

17:30 KuPS – JJK Jyvaskyla           3+          1.50

JJK Jyvaskyla
Liaoning

13:35 Liaoning-Guangzhou Evergrande 3+  1.40

Guangzhou Evergrande

♦  on August 01  at  08:30 am

IR Reykjavik

21:15 IR Reykjavik – Fram      3+          1.55

Fram
Narva

18:00 Narva – Kalju          2          1.40

Kalju

♦  on July 28  at  03:19 am

Sillamae

18:00 Sillamae – Infonet Tallinn       3+          1.50

Infonet Tallinn
Drogheda

20:45 Drogheda – St. Patricks           2          1.55

St. Patricks

♦  on July 27  at  10:06 am

OTP

18:00 OTP – JBK           3+          1.70

JBK

♦  on July 26  at  03:18 am

PKNS FC

15:00 PKNS FC – T-Team         3+          1.50

T-Team
Dyn. Kiev (Ukr)

18:30 Dyn. Kiev – Young Boys         3+          2.00

Young Boys (Sui)

♦  on July 25  at  16:32 pm

Peterhead

21:00 Peterhead – Hearts          3+          1.50

Hearts
Nurnberg II

19:00 Nurnberg II – Eichstatt          3+          1.40

Eichstatt
Memmingen

19:00 Memmingen – Seligenporten     3+     1.40

Seligenporten

♦  on July 21  at  00:00 am

Sabah

15:00 Sabah – MISC-MIFA           3+          1.40

MISC-MIFA
Munich 1860

19:00 Munich 1860 – Burghausen        3+      1.50

Burghausen
UC Dublin

20:45 UC Dublin – Athlone          3+         1.50

Athlone

♦  on July 19  at  14:00 pm

FC Copenhagen (Den)

19:30 FC Copenhagen – Zilina   3+      1.60

Zilina (Svk)
AC Oulu

17:30 AC Oulu – OPS           1          1.50

OPS

♦  on July 16  at  04:35 am

Kusatsu

12:00 Kusatsu – Avispa Fukuoka      2      1.60

Avispa Fukuoka
Brage

14:00 Brage – Team TG FF      1      1.50

Team TG FF

♦  on July 15  at  09:55 am

Baoding Yingli Yitong

13:30 Baoding Yingli Yitong-Shenzhen 3+ 1.70

Shenzhen

♦  on July 14  at  01:42 am

Kuantan

15:00 Kuantan – Kuala Lumpur        3+        1.40

Kuala Lumpur
OTP

17:30 OTP – TP-47           G.G.          1.70

TP-47

♦  on July 06  at  05:10 am

Vasas (Hun)

20:30 Vasas – Bvem        3+          1.70

Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)
Derry City (Nir)

20:45 Derry City – Midtjylland      3+       1.40

Midtjylland (Den)

♦  on July 05  at  04:32 am

Viikingit

17:30 Viikingit – Tampere Utd         3+          1.50

Tampere Utd
Thai Honda FC

12:45 Thai Honda – FC Ubon       3+       1.40

Ubon

♦  on July 04  at  05:57 am

Arendal

19:00 Arendal – Sandnes          3+          1.70

Sandnes
Leuven (Bel)

19:30 Leuven – KV Mechelen        3+       1.70

KV Mechelen (Bel)

♦  on July 01  at  02:50 am

K. Oslo

16:00 K. Oslo – Follo           3+          1.50

Follo
Malmo FF

16:00 Malmo FF – AFC Eskilstuna       3+      1.50

AFC Eskilstuna

♦  on June 29  at  14:10 am

FC Copenhagen (Den)

18:00 FC Copenhagen – Partizan    3+     1.80

Partizan (Srb)
Shkendija (Mac)

18:00 Shkendija – Dacia Chisinau      3+        2.45

Dacia Chisinau (Mda)

♦  on June 27  at  00:00 am

Eskilsminne

19:00 Eskilsminne – Ullareds IK      3+     1.40

Ullareds IK
Dalstorps

19:30 Dalstorps – Lindome         3+          1.50

Lindome

♦  on June 25  at  03:44 am

Karlslunds

16:00 Karlslunds – Aspudden Tellus     3+     1.40

Aspudden Tellus
Team TG FF

15:30 Enskede – Umea FC           3+          1.50

Vasalunds

♦  on June 24  at  03:40 am

Leiknir F.

16:00 Leiknir F. – Throttur          3+          1.40

Throttur
Stjarnan

19:00 Stjarnan – Akranes           3+          1.50

Akranes

♦  on June 22  at  00:30 am

Boo FF

19:00 Boo FF – Linkoping City          2          1.40

Linkoping City
Skelleftea

18:00 Skelleftea – Gaellivare Mal.          3+          1.40

Gaellivare Malmberget

♦  on June 21  at  00:00 am

Tenhults

19:30 Tenhults – Lindome          3+          1.40

Lindome
Ekenas

17:30 Ekenas – TPS          3+          1.70

TPS

♦  on June 18  at  01:35 am

Mariehamn

17:30 Mariehamn – JJK Jyvaskyla        3+      1.70

JJK Jyvaskyla
Osterlen FF

14:00 Osterlen FF – Kvarnby         3+          1.40

Kvarnby

♦  on June 17  at  13:20 pm

AC Oulu

16:00 AC Oulu – Ekenas           3+          1.60

Ekenas
KPV Kokkola

16:00 KPV Kokkola – OPS          3+          1.50

OPS

♦  on June 16  at  03:00 am

Vargarda IK

19:00 Vargarda IK – Lerums IS          3+         1.40

Lerums IS
Espoo

17:30 Espoo – NuPS           3+          1.50

NuPS

♦  on June 15  at  09:00 am

HJK

17:30 HJK – JJK Jyvaskyla         3+          1.40

JJK Jyvaskyla
Tenhults

19:30 Tenhults – Ullareds IK        3+          1.40

Ullareds IK

♦  on June 13  at  04:40 am

OPS

17:30 OPS – Honka           3+          1.60

Honka
Gnistan

17:30 Gnistan – Jaro          3+          1.90

Jaro

♦  on June 08  at  14:13 pm

Czech Republic U21

19:30 C. Republic U21 – Azerbaijan U21  3+  1.40

Azerbaijan U21
France U21

21:00 France U21 – Cameroon U21       3+       1.40

Cameroon U21

♦  on June 06  at  01:33 am

Uddevalla

18:00 Uddevalla – Skoftebyns          1          1.45

Skoftebyns
Fluminense

01:00 Fluminense – Atletico-PR     3+     1.65

Atletico-PR

♦  on May 30  at  15:13 pm

Kiffen

18:00 Kiffen – Legirus Inter          3+          1.50

Legirus Inter
CSR Espanol

20:30 CSR Espanol – Victoriano A.     X2     1.40

Victoriano A.

♦  on May 27  at  01:02 am

Bologna

18:00 Bologna – Juventus          2          1.60

Juventus
Stadl Paura

16:00 Stadl Paura – Sturm Graz(Am)   3+   1.40

Sturm Graz (Am)
JJK Jyvaskyla

16:00 JJK Jyvaskyla – Ilves        3+          2.20

Ilves

♦  on May 26  at  03:30 am

Cork City

20:45 Cork City – Shamrock Rovers      1     1.60

Shamrock Rovers
Adelaide Comets

12:30 Adelaide Comets – Para         3+          1.40

Para

♦  on May 25  at  03:12 am

AZ Alkmaar

20:45 AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht           3+          1.60

Utrecht
Upsala

16:00 Upsala – Eskilstuna City           3+          1.60

Eskilstuna City
Eskilsminne

14:00 Eskilsminne – Vinbergs          3+          1.50

Vinbergs

♦  on May 24  at  13:00 pm

Ajax

20:45 Ajax – Manchester United      G.G.       2.00

Manchester United
Rovaniemi

17:30 Rovaniemi – JJK Jyvaskyla        1       1.60

JJK Jyvaskyla

♦  on May 20  at  02:48 am

Marseille

21:00 Marseille – Bastia         1          1.40

Bastia
Rennes

21:00 Rennes – Monaco           2          2.10

Monaco

♦  on May 18  at  11:40 am

Bayern II

19:00 Bayern II – Nurnberg II          3+          1.40

Nurnberg II
El Masry

15:30 El Masry – El Daklyeh          1          1.40

El Daklyeh
Basel

19:45 Basel – Sion          3+          1.40

Sion

♦  on May 17  at  02:24 am

Luzern

19:45 Luzern – Lausanne           3+          1.50

Lausanne
Vaduz

19:45 Vaduz – Young Boys          3+          1.50

Young Boys

♦  on May 16  at  14:10 pm

Bodo/Glimt

18:00 Bodo/Glimt – Ull/Kisa           3+          1.50

Ull/Kisa
Start

18:00 Start – Sandnes           3+          1.60

Sandnes

♦  on May 15  at  05:32 am

Chiasso

19:45 Chiasso – Schaffhausen           3+          1.70

Schaffhausen
Isloch Minsk

18:30 Isloch Minsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk    2    1.40

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

♦  on May 09  at  00:00 am

Juventus

20:45 Juventus – Monaco         1          1.60

Monaco
Eugendorf

19:00 Eugendorf – A. Salzburg           3+          1.50

A. Salzburg

♦  on May 07  at  12:20 pm

Ajax

14:30 Ajax – G.A. Eagles           4+          1.80

G.A. Eagles
Lyon

17:00 Lyon – Nantes          1          1.70

Nantes

♦  on May 06  at  12:48 pm

Atl. Madrid

16:15 Atl. Madrid – Eibar           1          1.40

Eibar
Granada CF

20:45 Granada CF – Real Madrid          4+          1.50

Real Madrid

♦  on May 05  at  11:22 am

Jong Ajax

20:00 Jong Ajax – Cambuur           3+          1.60

Cambuur
UC Dublin

20:45 UC Dublin – Wexford          1          1.60

Wexford

♦  on May 04  at  14:01 pm

Bidvest Wits

19:30 Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates         1        1.60

Orlando Pirates
Aarau

19:30 Aarau – Zurich          3+          1.60

Zurich

♦  on May 02  at  00:00 am

Bodo/Glimt

19:00 Bodo/Glimt – Start         3+          1.80

Start
Shamrock Rovers

20:30 Shamrock Rovers – Longford       1      1.40

Longford

♦  on May 01  at  12:44 pm

Lahti Akatemia

17:30 Lahti Akatemia – Mikkeli          3+          1.40

Mikkeli
Schaffhausen

19:45 Schaffhausen – Servette Geneve FC   3+   1.80

Servette Geneve FC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *